• Senior sponsor

  • Kit supplier

  • Senior sponsor

  • Business partner

  • Senior sponsor

  • Media sponsor

  • Travel partner

  • Bet with The Boro'

Match centre
Latest results
Wednesday 29 March
U19 Academy Squad
14:00, The National League U19 Alliance - Division E
3
Gosport Borough
2
Oxford City
U19 Academy Squad beat Oxford City 3 - 2
U19 Academy Squad beat Oxford City 3 - 2
Visit match centre
Monday 27 March
U19 Academy Squad
14:00, The National League U19 Alliance - Division E
4
Gosport Borough
1
Farnborough
U19 Academy Squad beat Farnborough 4 - 1
U19 Academy Squad beat Farnborough 4 - 1
Visit match centre
Sunday 26 March
Ladies
14:00, Hampshire County Women's League - Division 2
2
Basingstoke Res
3
Gosport Borough
Ladies  beat Basingstoke  Res 2 - 3
Ladies beat Basingstoke Res 2 - 3
Visit match centre
Saturday 25 March
First team
15:00, The Vanarama National League - National League South
5
Chelmsford City
1
Gosport Borough
Gosport crash at Chelmsford despite battling display
Gosport crash at Chelmsford despite battling display
Read match report
Wednesday 22 March
U19 Academy Squad
14:00, The National League U19 Alliance - Division E
2
Brentford Bees
3
Gosport Borough
U19 Academy Squad beat Brentford Bees 2 - 3
U19 Academy Squad beat Brentford Bees 2 - 3
Visit match centre
Tuesday 21 March
First team
19:45, The Vanarama National League - National League South
1
Gosport Borough
0
Bath City
Battling Boro' beat Bath to boost survival bid
Battling Boro' beat Bath to boost survival bid
Read match report
Coming up
Thursday 30 March
U21 development squad
19:45, Wyvern Combination Football League - Midweek Division
P
Winchester City
P
Gosport Borough
Winchester City vs. Gosport Borough
Winchester City vs. Gosport Borough
Visit match centre
Saturday 1 April
First team
15:00, The Vanarama National League - National League South
Gosport Borough
Weston-super-Mare
Gosport Borough vs. Weston-super-Mare
Gosport Borough vs. Weston-super-Mare
Visit match centre
Sunday 2 April
Ladies
14:00, Hampshire County Women's League - Division 2
Gosport Borough
Widbrook United Reserves
Gosport Borough vs. Widbrook United Reserves
Gosport Borough vs. Widbrook United Reserves
Visit match centre
Wednesday 5 April
U19 Academy Squad
14:00, The National League U19 Alliance - Division E
Havant & Waterlooville
Gosport Borough
Havant & Waterlooville vs. Gosport Borough
Havant & Waterlooville vs. Gosport Borough
Visit match centre
Thursday 6 April
U21 development squad
19:45, Wyvern Combination Football League - Midweek Division
Basingstoke Town
Gosport Borough
Basingstoke Town vs. Gosport Borough
Basingstoke Town vs. Gosport Borough
Visit match centre
Facebook
The team
Tom Dunford Central Midfield
Ben Harding Central Midfield
Luke King Right Back
Charlie Higgins Central Midfield
Ben Wright Striker
Josh Carmichael Midfield
Did you know your club has an app?

The latest from your club anytime, anywhere.

Affiliations

Club sponsors